Sunday, 2018-07-22, 9:40 PM
Welcome Guest | RSS

The Perfect Shooters

Join TPS - Forum

[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Forum » Recruitment section » #T.P.S=>Recruitment » Join TPS (Rct)
Join TPS
Red_Dead3591Date: Friday, 2013-03-22, 3:25 AM | Message # 1
Clan Members
Messages: 24
Reputation: 0  ±
hello Guyz smile most of i think knows me i would like to join ur caln if that Possible age is 25 wink

Greetings :))
 
Red_Dead3591Date: Friday, 2013-03-22, 2:03 PM | Message # 2
Clan Members
Messages: 24
Reputation: 0  ±
hello Esporto m8 yes u right i did this Topic last night were very Tired smile so here is information :    

in-game name: Red_Dead Redemption    
also known as : Red_Dead    
first name: Harith        
Date of birth: 1988\8\8     
game ping: 90-110
xfire: harithnh
last clan : Bk Tactical Clan Rifle only 

Tell something about yourself:
Real name is harith from Iraq Ninawa i used to play Mohaa on internet since 2006-2007 ,,it will be nice to join u and give all skills i have to ur clan against other clans smile .
 
NoroDate: Friday, 2013-03-22, 2:45 PM | Message # 3
Clan Members
Messages: 122
Reputation: -1  ±
haha Hello Red how are u smile iam gald to see u in our web smile but need to ask somthing are u from Egypt?!
 
Red_Dead3591Date: Friday, 2013-03-22, 3:30 PM | Message # 4
Clan Members
Messages: 24
Reputation: 0  ±
heya Noro m8 wink i typed where i'm from .anyway Iraq Mosul m8 smile
 
NoroDate: Friday, 2013-03-22, 7:30 PM | Message # 5
Clan Members
Messages: 122
Reputation: -1  ±
Red u must use TeamSpeak ...
 
NoroDate: Friday, 2013-03-22, 7:31 PM | Message # 6
Clan Members
Messages: 122
Reputation: -1  ±
are u agree ?!
 
Red_Dead3591Date: Friday, 2013-03-22, 8:02 PM | Message # 7
Clan Members
Messages: 24
Reputation: 0  ±
i have TS m8 but when and y for ?!
 
NoroDate: Friday, 2013-03-22, 8:27 PM | Message # 8
Clan Members
Messages: 122
Reputation: -1  ±
for everythings..we need to telk in wars .. thats why !!! if u agree come to ts and we will test u finally we will answer
 
UWKDate: Friday, 2013-03-22, 9:04 PM | Message # 9
Moderators
Messages: 93
Reputation: 0  ±
good luck m8 in ur application
 
Red_Dead3591Date: Friday, 2013-03-22, 9:59 PM | Message # 10
Clan Members
Messages: 24
Reputation: 0  ±
Any time m8 u want me i will be there in TS,,and thx UWK smile
 
NoroDate: Friday, 2013-03-22, 10:44 PM | Message # 11
Clan Members
Messages: 122
Reputation: -1  ±
man i saw u today in Vetus , u where playing whit TAG ?! how LOL u want join clan but u still alredy anyother clan?!
 
Red_Dead3591Date: Saturday, 2013-03-23, 0:21 AM | Message # 12
Clan Members
Messages: 24
Reputation: 0  ±
I will Resign from my Clan if accepted me m8 or it is against the Rules ?! cuz if didnt Accept me i will be without any Clan if u understand what i mean !
 
NoroDate: Saturday, 2013-03-23, 11:57 AM | Message # 13
Clan Members
Messages: 122
Reputation: -1  ±
mate first leave there ...
 
Red_Dead3591Date: Saturday, 2013-03-23, 1:29 PM | Message # 14
Clan Members
Messages: 24
Reputation: 0  ±
Ok Done m8 i did post my Resign there !

Message edited by Red_Dead3591 - Saturday, 2013-03-23, 1:29 PM
 
NoroDate: Saturday, 2013-03-23, 7:13 PM | Message # 15
Clan Members
Messages: 122
Reputation: -1  ±
ok Then Red, see u in teamspeak smile good luck
 
Red_Dead3591Date: Saturday, 2013-03-23, 8:40 PM | Message # 16
Clan Members
Messages: 24
Reputation: 0  ±
Ok m8 tell me when and i will be there smile thx !
 
•♣◘NIGHT_MAN◘♣•†Date: Saturday, 2013-03-23, 9:56 PM | Message # 17
Clan Members
Messages: 33
Reputation: 0  ±
Good luck Red dead with your application!!! biggrin
 
aboseyamDate: Saturday, 2013-03-23, 9:59 PM | Message # 18
Clan Members
Messages: 210
Reputation: 2  ±
Hello Red Dead m888 biggrin
happy to see u in the site and will be more if i see u in the clan smile
Good luck m8


#T.P.S=>™Ju§t_(E)™
 
NoroDate: Sunday, 2013-03-24, 1:55 AM | Message # 19
Clan Members
Messages: 122
Reputation: -1  ±
Welcome to The clan Red Dead biggrin see u in Game smile this Topic is done ^^ Finished
 
Red_Dead3591Date: Sunday, 2013-03-24, 1:58 AM | Message # 20
Clan Members
Messages: 24
Reputation: 0  ±
thx Noro m8 and all Friends over here i will do my best for my clan and my friends smile !
 
Forum » Recruitment section » #T.P.S=>Recruitment » Join TPS (Rct)
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Search: